Bukit Tinggi, Genting Highlands,Genting Sempah
Genting Sempah, Genting Highlands, Bentong, Pahang
RM 15,400,000
Negotiable10
Beds
9
Baths
40,019
sqft (land)
RM 384.82
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Genting Sempah, Bukit Tinggi, Genting Highlands,
Direct Owner
*3 Joining Bungalow House
1) 4 storey with lift
L/A:11,173 sf
B/U:approx 12,890 sf
6+1 ensuite bedrooms,8 bathrooms, karaoke/AV room, infinity pool
RM 6'8 m
2)4 storey,
L/A:9386 sf
B/U:approx 6870 sf
5+1 ensuite bedrooms,6 bathrooms, karaoke/AV room,pool
RM 4'8 m
3) Double storey
L/A:10,171 sf
B/U:approx 5,195 sf
4+1 ensuite bedrooms,6 bathrooms, karaoke/AV room, infinity pool
RM 3'8m
Total RM 15'4 m
Can separate to sale
Please call +6019.3395.397 for arrange viewing
Owner Are Welcome To List
*3 Joining Bungalow House
1) 4 storey with lift
L/A:11,173 sf
B/U:approx 12,890 sf
RM 6'8 m
2)4 storey,
L/A:9386 sf
B/U:approx 6870 sf
5+1 ensuite bedrooms,6 bathrooms, karaoke/AV room,pool
RM 4'8 m
3) Double storey
L/A:10,171 sf
B/U:approx 5,195 sf
RM 3'8m
Total RM 15'4 m
Can separate to sale
Please call +6019.3395.397 for arrange viewing
FAQs
The unit for sale in Genting Highlands, Bentong is RM 15,400,000.