Bungalow at Petaling Jaya
Jalan Templer, SS3, Petaling Jaya, Selangor
RM 1,400,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
4,300
sqft (land)
RM 325.58
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Bungalow for Sale in Petaling Jaya, Jalan Templer Seksyen 3
Single Storey Bungalow for Sale in Petaling Jaya, Selangor
- Bungalow for sale in Sec 3, PJ
(Near Masjid, Jln Templer, Assunta, etc)
- 3+1Bed, 3Bath
- 4 Parking
- Land Size: 4,300sf +-
- Build up: 3,000sf +-
- Leasehold
- Price: RM 1,600,000
Contact no: +6019*323*9737
Shirley
PEA 1205 (Sinland Real Estate)
#Photos are not available for advertisement due to owner/tenant privacy.
# OWNERS WELCOME:
If you have any property (Residential, Commercial, Factory or Land) in Klang Valley and intend to RENT/SELL, feel free to list with me.
- Bungalow for sale in Sec 3, PJ
(Near Masjid, Jln Templer, Assunta, etc)
- 3+1Bed, 3Bath
- 4 Parking
- Land Size: 4,300sf +-
- Build up: 3,000sf +-
- Leasehold
- Price: RM 1,600,000
Contact no: +6019*323*9737
Shirley
PEA 1205 (Sinland Real Estate)
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in SS3, Petaling Jaya is RM 1,400,000.