cheras
Taman Connaught, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur
RM 1,837,080
6+3
Beds
7
Baths
5,070
sqft (land)
RM 362.34
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Contact us to arrange an interior tour and side agreement
*Are you interested in exploring the interior of this property?
*Would you like to buy this real estate without participating in an auction?
*Would you like to obtain further details about this property, including hidden fees, occupancy status, floor plan, orientation, auction procedure, and more?
Common facilities
24 hours security
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Connaught, Cheras is RM 1,837,080.
Yes (24 hours security).
Taman Connaught, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 7,704 / mo.