Cherry blossom
Farlim, Ayer Itam, Penang
RM 200,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
690
sqft (land)
RM 289.86
psf (land)

Photos
About this property
Cherry Blossom Cluster House at Farlim for Sale Well maintained Unit
Cherry Blossom Cluster House at Farlim
700sf
3 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom 1 Toilet
Partially Furnished & Kitchen Renovated
Level 1 (Upper Floor)
Leasehold
Free Parking
Well maintained
Worth Buy Unit
For Sale RM200K Only
For more info and viewing arrangement, please kindly call or whatsapp
Alice Teoh 018~464 5688
700sf
3 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom 1 Toilet
Partially Furnished & Kitchen Renovated
Level 1 (Upper Floor)
Leasehold
Free Parking
Well maintained
Worth Buy Unit
For Sale RM200K Only
Alice Teoh 018~464 5688
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Farlim, Ayer Itam is RM 200,000.
No.
Farlim, Ayer Itam, Penang.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 849 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Farlim
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
2-storey Terraced House For Sale
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy