Corner double storey house at bandar mahkota cheras for sale
jalan bentara, Bandar Mahkota Cheras, Cheras, Selangor
RM 1,000,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,800
sqft (land)
RM 357
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Corner unit double storey terrace house for sale
Details
Jalan Bentara,Sek.5,Bandar Mahkota Cheras
2 storey - corner unit with land beside
4r3b
20x65
Freehold
basic unit
Please call ESTEE 0***** for viewing
Jalan Bentara,Sek.5,Bandar Mahkota Cheras
2 storey - corner unit with land beside
4r3b
20x65
Freehold
basic unit
Please call ESTEE 0***** for viewing
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Bandar Mahkota Cheras, Cheras is RM 1,000,000.
No.
jalan bentara, Bandar Mahkota Cheras, Cheras, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 4,193 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Bandar Mahkota Cheras
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
2-storey Terraced House For Sale
Nearest Public Transport
Nearest Schools
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy