CORNER EN-BLOC 3 STOREY SHOPLOT @ THE CORE SUNSURIA, KOTA DAMANSARA | 角头三层楼商铺出租
The Core Sunsuria, Jalan Teknologi, Taman Sains Selangor, Kota Damansara, Selangor
RM 5,800,000
Negotiable3
Baths
7,792
sqft
RM 744.35
psf

Photos

Map View
About this property
Three Storey Corner Shoplot Available For Purchase
THE CORE SUNSURIA, KOTA DAMANSARA
TAMAN SAINS
* Corner Unit
* 3 Storey
* Leasehold
Asking Price: RM 5.8mil (nego)
Land area: 2,616 sqft
Floor area: 7,792 sqft
Selling point:
- Prime Location & Enhanced Visibility
- Car-friendly access, ideal for drive-in clients
- In proximity to several highways, including NKVE, LDP, DASH, etc.
- Enclosed by Affluent Residential Neighborhoods (Kota Damansara, Tropicana, Mutiara Damansara)
*Pictures displayed in the advertisement may not represent the actual unit to maintain tenant's and owner's privacy.
*Contact us to schedule a visit to the actual unit.
____________________________________________________
THE CORE SUNSURIA
哥打白沙罗 科技园
* 角头单位
* 三层楼
* 租赁产权
售价:580万令吉(可议价)
土地面积:2,616平方英尺
建筑面积:7,792平方英尺
卖点:
- 地理位置优越,交通便利
- 方便驾车顾客
- 靠近多条高速公路,如新巴生河流域大道 (NKVE)、白蒲大道 (LDP)、DASH高速公路等
- 周边环绕着高收入住宅区(哥打白沙罗、热带花园、珍珠白沙罗)
*为保护租户和业主的隐私,广告中的图片可能并非实际商铺
*请致电预约看商铺
Please contact / 请联络
Dave Soh, 0*****
TAMAN SAINS
* Corner Unit
* 3 Storey
* Leasehold
Asking Price: RM 5.8mil (nego)
Land area: 2,616 sqft
Floor area: 7,792 sqft
Selling point:
- Prime Location & Enhanced Visibility
- Car-friendly access, ideal for drive-in clients