CORNER LOT 3 Storey Bungalow Hamton Kemensah Melawati

Taman Melawati, Ulu Kelang, Kuala Lumpur

RM 3,300,000

Beds

7

Beds

Baths

6

Baths

sqft (land)

6,286

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 524.98

psf (land)

MRT

520 m (6 mins) from Setapak

calendar-time-o
Listed on 29 Apr 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 43341207
ruler-o
5,748 sqft floor area

About this property

Corner Lot Cheapest 3 Storey Bungalow House, Hamton Kemensah

WTS
BRAND NEW CORNER LOT 3 STOREY BUNGALOW, HAMTON KEMENSAH, MELAWATI

ASKING PRICE: RM 3.3 Mill

DETAILS PROPERTY:
- Corner Lot
- Leasehold Non Bumi
- Strata Title
- Build Up: 5748 sqft
- Land Area: 6286 sqft
- 6+1 Bedrooms
- 6 Bathrooms
- Private Lift
- Private Pool
- Facing South

AMENITIES:
- 1.6km Masjid Al-Ridhuan
- 1.7km SK Hulu Kelang
- 1.8km SMK Seri Keramat
- 4.7km Melawati Mall

Cik Maya Abdul | REN31748
0*****
AGENCY MANAGER
Amenities
balcony-o

Balcony

corner-unit-o

Corner unit

garage-2-o

Garage

asterisk-o

Terrace

Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24 hours security

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Melawati, Ulu Kelang is RM 3,300,000.
Yes (24 hours security).
Taman Melawati, Ulu Kelang, Kuala Lumpur.