[Corner Semi D] NEW Launch Gardens Home @ Sg Buloh North, Gamuda
Bandar Menjalara, Kuala Lumpur
RM 1,100,000
4
Beds
4
Baths
2,226
sqft
RM 494.16
psf
1 km (13 mins) from Kepong Sentral
1.3 km (15 mins) from Metro Prima

Photos

Map View
About this property
Pets Friendly, Township Development, Low Entry Cost to Buy Semi D
| Type: Park Homes, Every units with Private Gardens
| Built-up: 1,971–2,284 sqft
| Outdoor Space: Private garden + 100ft Length Gated communal garden
| Customisation: Layout customisable
| Green Features: EV charger-ready, Biophilic design
- Malaysia’s first Park Homes: with low-density clusters and gated greenery.
- 50 acres Pet Friendly Central Park
- Safe & Green Communal Space: Ideal for families and pets to gather, play, and connect.
- Excellent Connectivity: PLUS, LATAR, GUTHRIE Highway
- Amenities: Taylor's international school, Star Grocer, shoplots, restaurants, cafe, fitness, Mr DIY.....
● 10mins to Sungai Buloh
● 20mins-25mins to Kepong, Kota Damansara or PJ
● 30mins to KL
Zoey Wong
0*****
| Built-up: 1,971–2,284 sqft
| Customisation: Layout customisable
| Green Features: EV charger-ready, Biophilic design
- 50 acres Pet Friendly Central Park
- Excellent Connectivity: PLUS, LATAR, GUTHRIE Highway
● 10mins to Sungai Buloh
● 20mins-25mins to Kepong, Kota Damansara or PJ