CORNER Terrace House. LAST Units* 3min to MMU Cyberjaya, Symphony Hills, Cristal Serin, Allegro
Symphony Hills, Cyberjaya, Selangor
RM 1,095,000
Negotiable5+1
Beds
6
Baths
2,560
sqft (land)
RM 427.73
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Corner Terrace House. Last Unit! Peaceful Serene Enclave. 3min to MMU
Cyberjaya, Selangor
3 mins to Multimedia University MMU Cyberjaya (600m)
CORNER Terraced House (2 Left**)
32' x 80'
4+1 Bedrooms
6 Bathrooms
Gymnasium
24 hours security
Landmarks:
DPULZE Shopping
Multimedia University - MMU
Tesla
etc.
AMENITIES
0.2 km: Persiaran Ceria Bus Stop (3 min walk)
0.6 km: Multimedia University (MMU) - Main campus (3 min)
0.7 km: Cyberjaya Park (9 min walk)
1.0 km: Tamarind Square mall (3 min walk)
1.0 km: DPULZE Shopping Centre Jaya Grocer (3 min)
1.0 km: Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Cyberjaya
1.0 km: Poliklinik Gomez / Clinics
2.0 km: Centrus Mall Shopping hub (5 min)
2.0 km: Cyberjaya Hospital (5 min)
3.7 km: Cyberjaya City Centre MRT station (8 min)
5.0 km: Putrajaya Sentral - ERL/MRT hub (8 min)
8.0 km: Putrajaya Hospital (10-15 min)
10 km: IOI City Mall Putrajaya (10 min)
10 km: IOI Mall Puchong - Large mall (15 min)
Last Units*
Whatsapp NOW!
+6019
332 8267
3 mins to Multimedia University MMU Cyberjaya (600m)
CORNER Terraced House (2 Left**)
32' x 80'
4+1 Bedrooms
6 Bathrooms
Gymnasium
24 hours security
Landmarks:
DPULZE Shopping
Multimedia University - MMU
Tesla
etc.
AMENITIES
0.2 km: Persiaran Ceria Bus Stop (3 min walk)
0.6 km: Multimedia University (MMU) - Main campus (3 min)