Country Garden Countrys Gardens

Danga Bay, Johor Bahru, Johor

RM 560,000

Beds

2

Beds

Baths

2

Baths

sqft

893

sqft

auto-size-o

RM 627.10

calendar-time-o
Listed on 16 Apr 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 60575486
ruler-o
893 sqft floor area
auto-size-o
RM 627.10 psf (floor)

About this property

Country Garden Danga Bay

*Full Loan Unit*
*Airbnb Unit Nice View*
For Sales

Country Garden Danga Bay
*Baypoint*

2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
893 sqft
High Floor
Fully Renovated
Seaview
Free 1 car park

Fully Furnished Airbnb Unit

Selling Price RM 560K
Bank Value RM640K

security-access-control-o

24 hours security

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
FAQs
The unit for sale in Danga Bay, Johor Bahru is RM 560,000.
Yes (24 hours security).
Danga Bay, Johor Bahru, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 2,348 / mo.