COUNTRY HEIGHTS KAJANG

Country Heights, Kajang, Selangor

RM 4,361,600

Negotiable

sqft

21,808

sqft

auto-size-o

RM 200.00

calendar-time-o
Listed on 28 Apr 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500316548
asterisk-o
21,808 sqft land area
auto-size-o
RM 200.00 psf (land)

About this property

Freehold luxury land @ Country Heights Kajang

Why This Land?
Gated & Guarded: Ultimate peace of mind in an elite enclave.
Hilltop Location: Panoramic views, fresh air, tranquility.
Green & Serene: Wake up to nature, not traffic.
Exclusive Neighbourhood: High-end, private, sophisticated living.
Excellent Accessibility: PLUS | LEKAS | SILK — fast link to KL, Bangi & Putrajaya.
Nearby Conveniences: Malls, banks, hospitals, international schools, KTM & ERL stations.

Why Country Heights Kajang?
Prestigious address, resort-style lifestyle, secure, serene, yet close to modern amenities. Perfect for your luxury villa or private retreat.Contact us for viewing & private discussion
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24 hours security

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Country Heights, Kajang is RM 4,361,600.
Yes (24 hours security).
Country Heights, Kajang, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 18,290 / mo.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy