Damansara Heights

Bukit Damansara, Damansara Heights, Kuala Lumpur

RM 7,905,000

Negotiable

sqft

9,300

sqft

auto-size-o

RM 850

psf

MRT

550 m (7 mins) from Semantan

calendar-time-o
Listed on 12 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500608579
asterisk-o
9,300 sqft land area
auto-size-o
RM 850.00 psf (land)

About this property

Bungalow Plot on Secured Street @ Damansara Heights

A unique parcel located on a serene secured street. Elevated for seclusion, relatively level land with the potential for a basement garage.

-LA 9,300 sq ft
-elevated flat land
-rectangular shape
-south facing
-24 hr secured street
-quiet area

RM 7.44M (neg)

Joshua S
Tech Real SJ
01seven - six one 333 five seven
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24 hours security

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
FAQs
The unit for sale in Bukit Damansara, Damansara Heights is RM 7,905,000.
Yes (24 hours security).
Bukit Damansara, Damansara Heights, Kuala Lumpur.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 33,150 / mo.