Damansara Heights Vacant Land ~ upscale neighbourhood

Damansara Heights, Kuala Lumpur

RM 60,000,000

View to Offer

sqft

81,364

sqft

auto-size-o

RM 737.43

psf

MRT

320 m (4 mins) from Semantan

calendar-time-o
Listed on 14 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501332841
asterisk-o
81,364 sqft land area
auto-size-o
RM 737.43 psf (land)

About this property

Exclusive location in Damansara Heights. Lush surroundings.

Unoccupied residential land, consisting of three connected plots. Situated in a high-end area of Damansara Heights. Lush green surroundings. Serene and secluded. Freehold. Visit to truly appreciate. View to offer.

To view call Madeline +(6)012.791.7225 (PEA1024).

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Damansara Heights, Damansara Heights is RM 60,000,000.
No.
Damansara Heights, Kuala Lumpur.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 251,616 / mo.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy