Damansara Jaya SS 22 Petaling Jaya
SS 22, Damansara Jaya, Petaling Jaya, Selangor
RM 2,550,000
View to OfferRoom
0
Bath
4,000
sqft (land)
RM 637.50
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Damansara Jaya 2 Sty corner link House Freehold guarded
Damansara Jaya 2 sty link corner for sale.
Freehold Guarded
L/a : 4000 sf
B/u : 3000 sf
Quite and convenient location.
Matured neighborhood : Tmn Tun, Bandar Utama, Mutiara Damansara, Uptown , Kota Damansara, S S 2 ...
Nearby amenities: Shops , restaurants, clinics & etc...
Shopping mall : Atria, Starling mall, One Utama shopping mall , The Curve .
School : Primary school, High school, Nobel International school, Chinese school...
Hospitals.
Easy accessible through all the major highways.
15 mins to K L Centre. 30 mins to KLIA
Interested pls contact
Alicia Lee
@ +6*****
Freehold Guarded
L/a : 4000 sf
B/u : 3000 sf
Quite and convenient location.
Nearby amenities: Shops , restaurants, clinics & etc...
Hospitals.
Easy accessible through all the major highways.
15 mins to K L Centre. 30 mins to KLIA
Interested pls contact
Alicia Lee
@ +6*****