Desa Paya Mengkuang

Jalan Juragan, Desa Paya Mengkuang, Gelang Patah, Johor

RM 385,000

Beds

3

Beds

Baths

2

Baths

sqft (land)

880

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 438

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
2-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Unfurnished
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 5 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501264679
ruler-o
880 sqft floor area

About this property

2 Storey Low Cost Renovated Tuas Extend Gelang Patah 3 Bed 2 Bath

For Rent

2 Storey Low Cost
3 Bedroom
2 Bathroom
Freehold
Non Bumi Lot
Renovated
Selling Price RM 385K
Bank value RM 400K

Le Ching 0*****
www.h*****
ProHome @ MAC Realty

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Desa Paya Mengkuang, Gelang Patah is RM 385,000.
No.
Jalan Juragan, Desa Paya Mengkuang, Gelang Patah, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 1,614 / mo.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy