Direct to KLCC [5 Star Hotel Jacuzzi ] Zero Down Payment /Cash Back 300k

KLCC, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur

RM 589,000

Beds

3

Beds

Baths

2

Baths

sqft

800

sqft

auto-size-o

RM 736.25

psf

3

360 m (4 mins) from Masjid Jamek

2

530 m (6 mins) from Pasar Seni

document-with-lines-o
Completed in 2026
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 4 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 39626134

About this property

Full KLCC View Hotel ROI up to 15% 0 downpayment

Rare KLCC Luxury Residence, Walking Distance to Twin Towers, KLCC View
Luxury KLCC Residence | Prime Investment Opportunity

Own a prestigious address in the heart of Kuala Lumpur’s most iconic district – KLCC.

security-access-control-o

24 hours security

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in KLCC, KL City Centre is RM 589,000.
Yes (24 hours security).
KLCC, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 2,470 / mo.
The completion date is in 2026.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy