Eco Ardence
Nara, Eco Ardence, Setia Alam, Selangor
RM 1,410,000
View to Offer4
Beds
3
Baths
2,400
sqft (land)
RM 587.50
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Nara Eco Ardence 2 Sty Endlot Garden Home 40x60 For Sale
Eco Ardence Nara Setia Alam
Type GH3A
Garden Home 2 Storey house End Lot
40 x 60 sq ft
Built up 1,887 sq ft
4 Rooms 3 bathrooms
Gated Guarded Community
Partially Furnished given item at kitchen cabinet build in type and some furniture, electrical items
Freehold with non Bumi lot
Leasehold with strata title
Selling Price RM1.41mil
Mason Chiah REN 69708
Whatsapp - www.h*****
Type GH3A
Garden Home 2 Storey house End Lot
40 x 60 sq ft
Built up 1,887 sq ft
4 Rooms 3 bathrooms
Gated Guarded Community
Freehold with non Bumi lot
Leasehold with strata title
Selling Price RM1.41mil
Mason Chiah REN 69708
Whatsapp - www.h*****
Common facilities
24 hours security
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Eco Ardence, Setia Alam is RM 1,410,000.
Yes (24 hours security).
Nara, Eco Ardence, Setia Alam, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 5,912 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Eco Ardence
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following