Eco Majestic

Eco Majestic Cherrywood, Brand New House, Eco Majestic, Semenyih, Selangor

RM 620,000

Beds

3

Beds

Baths

2

Baths

sqft (land)

1,260

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 492

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
2-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Unfurnished
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 9 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501296647
ruler-o
1,563 sqft floor area

About this property

Newly Built House in Eco Majestic Cherrywood

Discover a fresh European-inspired home @ Cherrywood Park Homes

-Cherrywood @ Eco Majestic, Semenyih
-18 x 70ft
- Intermediate
- 2 Rooms + 3 Baths
- Grade A Environment
- 5 Star Security EcoWorld
- Brand new
- Asking Selling Price RM620k

– Eco Majestic Express Link

Please contact our team for make viewing appointment:
012-285...74...26
Mae Yap
REN65881
The Roof Realty

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Eco Majestic, Semenyih is RM 620,000.
No.
Eco Majestic Cherrywood, Brand New House, Eco Majestic, Semenyih, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 2,600 / mo.