Eco Majestic
Eco Majestic, Semenyih, Selangor
RM 1,050,000
4
Beds
4
Baths
2,756
sqft (land)
RM 381
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Two storey corner property at cradleton eco majestic semenyih
Two storey corner property at cradleton@ eco majestic semenyih
Type: Cradleton
Land area 43x75
Built up 2756 sqt ft
4+1 bedroom 4 bathroom
Freehold
Strata title
Asking rm1.05 mil nego
Type: Cradleton
Land area 43x75
Built up 2756 sqt ft
4+1 bedroom 4 bathroom
Freehold
Strata title
Asking rm1.05 mil nego
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Eco Majestic, Semenyih is RM 1,050,000.
No.
Eco Majestic, Semenyih, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 4,403 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Eco Majestic
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
2-storey Terraced House For Sale
Nearest Public Transport
Nearest Schools
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy