Elite 33 Signatures Business Park, Jalan Biola 33/1, Shah Alam
Jalan Biola 33/1, Seksyen 33, Shah Alam, Elite Industrial Estate, Shah Alam, Selangor
RM 1,900,000
Negotiable2
Baths
4,000
sqft
RM 475.00
psf

Photos

Map View
About this property
Shop office in seksyen 33 shah alam strategic location
SELLING AS ONE WHOLE BLOCK GROUND FLOOR & 1ST FLOOR
$$$ OWNER WILLING TO NEGOTIATE UNTIL SALE $$$
MUST SEE GOOD VALUE BUY
$$$ OWNER WILLING TO NEGOTIATE UNTIL SALE $$$
MUST SEE GOOD VALUE BUY
Amenities
24-hour access
Security guard
Common facilities
Bus stop
Estimated mortgage
FAQs
The unit for sale in Elite Industrial Estate, Shah Alam is RM 1,900,000.
No.
Jalan Biola 33/1, Seksyen 33, Shah Alam, Elite Industrial Estate, Shah Alam, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 8,163 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Elite Industrial Estate
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Shop / Office For Sale