Embun Hill @Machang Bubok
Machang Bubok, Bukit Mertajam, Penang
RM 803,000
4
Beds
4
Baths
1,540
sqft (land)
RM 521
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
New Gated & Guarded Terrace For Sale Direct Developer Units
Embun Hills @ Bukit Mertajam
Phase 1: Terrace:
- Land Area 22x70 (1540sqft)
- Build up 22 x42(2230sqft)
- 4 Bedrooms
- 4 Bathrooms
- Freehold
- Gated & Guarded
Price:
- Terrace Home: RM803k
Maintenance fee: RM0.10psf + 0.5psf for accessories parcel (corner unit) Terrace Homes: RM180+-
- EV & Solar infrastructure ready (Not cable)
- Digital Lock Included
- No Front Gate
- All units are facing North & South. No facing west unit
- Est. Completion : 2028 Q4 / 3 Years from SPA
**LOW DOWN PAYMENT
**FREE ALL SPA & LOAN LEGAL FEE
**FREE LOAN STAMP DUTY
**NO AGENT FEE
For Viewing Please Contact Ignis 0*****
Phase 1: Terrace:
- Land Area 22x70 (1540sqft)
- Build up 22 x42(2230sqft)
- 4 Bedrooms
- 4 Bathrooms
- Freehold
- Gated & Guarded
Price:
- Terrace Home: RM803k
- EV & Solar infrastructure ready (Not cable)
- Digital Lock Included
- No Front Gate
- All units are facing North & South. No facing west unit
- Est. Completion : 2028 Q4 / 3 Years from SPA
**LOW DOWN PAYMENT
**FREE ALL SPA & LOAN LEGAL FEE
**FREE LOAN STAMP DUTY
**NO AGENT FEE
For Viewing Please Contact Ignis 0*****
Amenities
Balcony
Common facilities
24 hours security
Clubhouse
Playground
Swimming pool
Affordability
Can I afford this property?