Ensemble The Glades

Subang Jaya, Selangor

RM 2,200,000

Negotiable

Beds

5+2

Beds

Baths

5

Baths

sqft (land)

2,411

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 912.48

psf (land)

2

390 m (5 mins) from Putra Heights

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
3-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Partially furnished
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 12 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501310971
ruler-o
4,435 sqft floor area

About this property

I have more than 12 units for sale at the glades. specialist here. pm

More than 200 Property Listing in Glenmarie, USJ, Putra Heights, Saujana Areas We Cover:

Glenmarie
1. Temasya Cinta
2. Temasya Citra
3. Temasya Sinar
4. Temasya Tropicale
5. Temasya Legasi
6. Temasya Anggun
7. Saujana 0 Lot
8. Glenmarie Residence
9. Glenmarie Courts
USJ
1. USJ 3D
2. Restree
3. USJ 17
4. USJ 5
5. Grandville USJ 1
6. Subang Heights
7. USJ Heights
Bandar Sunway
1. Sunway Utama
2. Sunway Bayrock
Shah Alam
1. Kota Harmoni
======================
Contact our licensed real estate negotiator Darren Ng

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
FAQs
The unit for sale in Subang Jaya, Selangor is RM 2,200,000.
No.
Subang Jaya, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 9,225 / mo.