Factory/warehouse Sungai Bakap
Seberang Perai, Penang
RM 5,700,000
13,000
sqft (floor)
RM 438
psf (floor)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Booming industrial area, nearby many amenities
[FOR SALE]
Factory / Warehouse @ Sg Bakap
FEATURES
- Land Area 26,000sqft
- Build Up 13,000sqft
- Celling Height 30ft
- Floor loading 2 tonne/m2
- Power supply 200 Amp
- Second Penang Bridge
More info or viewing app, kindly contact :
0***** PHILIP (REN46823)
0***** PHILIP (REN46823)
Factory / Warehouse @ Sg Bakap
FEATURES
- Land Area 26,000sqft
- Build Up 13,000sqft
- Celling Height 30ft
- Floor loading 2 tonne/m2
- Power supply 200 Amp
- Second Penang Bridge
More info or viewing app, kindly contact :
0***** PHILIP (REN46823)
0***** PHILIP (REN46823)
Estimated mortgage
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Seberang Perai, Penang is RM 5,700,000.
No.
Seberang Perai, Penang.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 24,491 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Seberang Perai