Freehold 2 Storey Bungalow SS3 Taman Universiti, Petaling Jaya, PJ
Taman Universiti Ss3, Petaling Jaya, Selangor
RM 3,200,000
5
Beds
3
Baths
7,200
sqft (land)
RM 444.44
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Freehold 2-storey bungalow on huge land in prime Ss3 PJ location
+ Freehold prime land
+ Elevated ground with lush tropical garden and koi pond
+ Beautiful original condition and well maintained including original terrazzo flooring
+ Owner and family occupied for decades
+ Rectangular plot
+ Due South
+ Quiet and mature neighbourhood
+ Guarded street (night)
+ Top-tier accessibility (LDP, Federal Highway, NKVE)
+ All amenities within a stone's throw
+ Suitable for occupancy as-is or renovation to your heart's desire
Land Area: 7,200sqft
Built-Up Area: approx. 3,200sqft
5 bedrooms
3 bathrooms
Asking Price: RM3,200,000
*AYU0486
+ Elevated ground with lush tropical garden and koi pond
+ Owner and family occupied for decades
+ Rectangular plot
+ Due South
+ Quiet and mature neighbourhood
+ Guarded street (night)
+ Top-tier accessibility (LDP, Federal Highway, NKVE)
+ All amenities within a stone's throw
Land Area: 7,200sqft
Built-Up Area: approx. 3,200sqft
5 bedrooms
3 bathrooms
Asking Price: RM3,200,000
*AYU0486