Freehold Golf Villas @ Forest City | Resort Lifestyle Living
Gelang Patah, Johor
RM 953,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
2,142
sqft (land)
RM 444.91
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Freehold Golf Villas @ Forest City I Resort Lifestyle Living
森林城市永久地契高尔夫别墅|度假式生活
V120 | 2 Bedrooms 2 Halls 2 Bathrooms
Link Cluster (33’ x 60’)
Built-up: 2,034 sqft
✓ Private garden view from living area
✓ Spacious layout with high ceiling design
✓ Modern bungalow-inspired exterior
✓ Beside 36-hole golf resort
✓ 5 Years Golf Membership
Freehold | MM2H Eligible
✓ 现代 bungalow 风格外观
✓ 位于36洞高尔夫度假区旁
✓ 附送5年高尔夫会员
永久地契|可申请 MM2H
Special Financial Zone
适合:
• 第二家园
• 度假居住
• 退休生活
Private viewing by appointment.欢迎预约参观。
Show unit photos for illustration purpose only.
图片为示范单位,仅供参考。
V120 | 2 Bedrooms 2 Halls 2 Bathrooms
Link Cluster (33’ x 60’)
Built-up: 2,034 sqft
✓ Private garden view from living area
✓ Spacious layout with high ceiling design
✓ Modern bungalow-inspired exterior
✓ Beside 36-hole golf resort
✓ 5 Years Golf Membership
Freehold | MM2H Eligible
✓ 现代 bungalow 风格外观
✓ 位于36洞高尔夫度假区旁
✓ 附送5年高尔夫会员
永久地契|可申请 MM2H
Special Financial Zone
适合:
• 第二家园
• 度假居住
• 退休生活
Private viewing by appointment.欢迎预约参观。
Show unit photos for illustration purpose only.
图片为示范单位,仅供参考。
Common facilities
24 hours security
Clubhouse
Covered car park
Gym
Affordability
Can I afford this property?