FREEHOLD TAMAN MIDAH DETACHED FACTORY FOR SALE
Jalan Kilang Midah, Taman Midah, 56000 Kuala Lumpur, Wilayah Persekutuan Kuala Lumpur, Taman Midah, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur
RM 12,000,000
33,000
sqft (floor)
RM 363.64
psf (floor)

Photos
About this property
Taman Taman Midah 4sty Detached Factory For Sale
- Type : 4 Storey Detached Factory
- Land size : 14.000 sqft
- Built up : 34000 sqft
- FREEHOLD
- Tenanted
- Potential ROI 4% above
Please contact Andrew Yap for more info
019
286
2772
- Land size : 14.000 sqft
- Built up : 34000 sqft
- FREEHOLD
- Tenanted
- Potential ROI 4% above
Please contact Andrew Yap for more info
019
286
2772
Estimated mortgage
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Midah, Cheras is RM 12,000,000.
No.
Jalan Kilang Midah, Taman Midah, 56000 Kuala Lumpur, Wilayah Persekutuan Kuala Lumpur, Taman Midah, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 51,560 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Taman Midah
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Detached Factory For Sale
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy