Gated Guarded 2 Sty Semi D at Lahat Mines Ipoh
Lengkok Lahat Mines 4, Bandar Lahat Mines, Lahat, Perak
RM 708,000
Negotiable4
Beds
3
Baths
2,775
sqft (land)
RM 255.14
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Gated Guardef 2 Sty Semi D House at Lahat Mines Ipoh
Discover your dream home with this stunning semi-detached house for sale, available now! This spacious property boasts 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, covering an impressive 2200 sqft, located in the beautiful area of Perak, Lahat, Bandar Lahat Mines, Lengkok Lahat Mines 4, Malaysia. The house is perfectly situated near essential amenities, making it an ideal choice for families. Notable nearby schools include SJK (C) Lahat (0.7 km) and SJK (C) Bukit Merah (1.0 km), Imperial International school ( 1km) ensuring quality education is within reach. Enjoy the convenience of local shops, parks, and community facilities just minutes away in Menglembu Town. This is a fantastic opportunity to live in a vibrant neighborhood with easy access to Lumut-Jelapang Highway. Don’t miss out on this exquisite property that combines comfort, space, and accessibility. Contact us today to schedule a viewing and secure your new home!
Amenities
Balcony
Cctv
Covered car parking
Security guard
Common facilities
24 hours security
Covered car park
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Bandar Lahat Mines, Lahat is RM 708,000.