Gombak
Gombak, Kuala Lumpur
RM 622,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,540
sqft (land)
RM 403.90
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Two Storey Residence Available for Sale in Gombak
Two Storey House located in Gombak
Property Details:
4 Bedrooms and 3 Bathrooms
Modern and functional design
Land sizes: 22x70
Ample living space with quality finishes
Eligible for full loan, priced below market value
Conveniently situated with quick access to Kuala Lumpur, Selayang, educational institutions, retail centers, and everyday necessities.
Property Details:
4 Bedrooms and 3 Bathrooms
Modern and functional design
Land sizes: 22x70
Ample living space with quality finishes
Eligible for full loan, priced below market value
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Gombak, Kuala Lumpur is RM 622,000.
No.
Gombak, Kuala Lumpur.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 2,608 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Gombak
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
2-storey Terraced House For Sale
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy