Gombak Kuala Lumpur
Gombak, Kuala Lumpur
RM 2,050,000
8
Beds
8
Baths
6,625
sqft (land)
RM 309.43
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Twin Bungalow Gombak Kuala Lumpur
Ada view Tower pemandangan KL.
4-Storey Semi Detached House/ Twin Bungalow (back connected to another house)
Taman Bukit Lela Gombak KL
DETAILS
- Freehold Malay Reserved
- Built Up : 5590++ sq ft
- Land area : 6625 sqft
- 7 +1, 8B
- 2 Kitchens
- 1 full pantry on 1st floor
- 1 tower room with KL view
- 1 Store Room
- Surau
- Attic for library or majlis Ilmu or gym overview of KL
- Low Density Area < 20
-Secluded and Private
AMENITIES
- Masjid Al-Shariff
- SK/SMK Sungai Pusu
- SK Gombak Utara
- SK Taman Seri Gombak 2
Eda Zainal
0*****
Taman Bukit Lela Gombak KL
DETAILS
- Freehold Malay Reserved
- Built Up : 5590++ sq ft
- Land area : 6625 sqft
- 7 +1, 8B
- 2 Kitchens
- 1 full pantry on 1st floor
- 1 tower room with KL view
- 1 Store Room
- Surau
- Attic for library or majlis Ilmu or gym overview of KL
- Low Density Area < 20
-Secluded and Private
AMENITIES
- Masjid Al-Shariff
- SK/SMK Sungai Pusu
- SK Gombak Utara
- SK Taman Seri Gombak 2
Eda Zainal
0*****
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Gombak, Kuala Lumpur is RM 2,050,000.