Grand Thompson Tiger Lane 2 Storey Semi-D
Tiger Lane, Ipoh, Perak
RM 1,900,000
Negotiable5
Beds
5
Baths
3,200
sqft (land)
RM 593.75
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Grand Thompson Tiger Lane 2 Storey Semi-D for sales
【Grand Thompson】
Premium 2 Storey House For Sale @ Guarded Community
Selling Price: RM 1,900,000
Property Details
Premium 2 Storey House
Leasehold
Land Size: 40’ x 80’
4 + 1 Bedrooms
5 Bathrooms
Location
Grand Thompson, Ipoh
Property Highlights
Located within one of Ipoh’s most prestigious residential zones
Exclusive guarded community with 24-hour security
Spacious and practical layout suitable for large families
Peaceful and low-density living environment
Surrounded by premium neighbourhoods and luxury residences
Suitable for own stay or long-term investment
Perak Community Specialist Hospital
Strategic location with convenient access to major roads, lifestyle amenities, golf club, recreational park, medical centre, and city attractions.
【Grand Thompson】
高级双层住宅出售 @ 保安社区
售价:RM 1,900,000
房屋详情
高级双层住宅
租赁地契
土地面积:40’ x 80’
4 + 1 房间
5 浴室
地点
Grand Thompson, Ipoh
房屋亮点
位于怡保高端住宅地段之一
24小时保安管理高档社区
Perak Community Specialist Hospital
地理位置优越,轻松连接主要道路、生活设施、高尔夫球场、休闲公园、医疗中心及市区热点。
==================================================