Green Heights
Jalan Lapangan Terbang, Green Heights, Kuching, Sarawak
RM 1,500,000
4+1
Beds
2
Baths
3,484
sqft (land)
RM 431
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Charming Find, Upgraded Kitchen Semi-D @ Green Heights, Kuching.
House for Sale [HFS0926]
Property Type: Semi-Detached House (Double Storey)
Location: Jalan Lapangan Terbang, Kuching
Asking Price: RM1,500,000
Here's what the property offers:
Land Size: 8 points +/-
Bedroom: 4
Bathroom: 2
Leasehold expires in year 2048
Upgraded Kitchen
Upstairs
3 bedrooms 2 baths
Downstairs
1 bedroom
1 maidroom
1 store room
Faithful | Trustworthy | Reliable
====================
Contact Info:
FTR Alfred (REN66333)
WhatsApp: 0*****
Property Type: Semi-Detached House (Double Storey)
Location: Jalan Lapangan Terbang, Kuching
Asking Price: RM1,500,000
Here's what the property offers:
Land Size: 8 points +/-
Bedroom: 4
Bathroom: 2
Leasehold expires in year 2048
Upgraded Kitchen
Upstairs
3 bedrooms 2 baths
Downstairs
1 bedroom
1 maidroom
1 store room
Faithful | Trustworthy | Reliable
====================
Contact Info:
FTR Alfred (REN66333)
WhatsApp: 0*****
FAQs
The unit for sale in Green Heights, Kuching is RM 1,500,000.
No.
Jalan Lapangan Terbang, Green Heights, Kuching, Sarawak.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 6,290 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Green Heights