Gunung Rapat
Gunung Rapat, Ipoh, Perak
RM 385,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,540
sqft (land)
RM 250.00
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
2.5 Storey Terrace House - Freehold
For Sale
Gunung Rapat / Ampang
2.5 Storey Terrace House
- Freehold
- 22' x 70'
- 4 bedrooms & 3 bathrooms
- Renovated
- Kitchen Extended
- Awning Extended
- Good Condition
- Partial Furnished
- Living Hall & Dining Hall Plaster Ceiling
- Super Wide Balcony
- Master Room With BathTub
- 2 Balcony
Furnished: TV, Sofa, Beds, Kitchen Cabinet , Refrigerator, Washing Machine, Airconds, Water Heater, Wardrobe
Selling Price: RM 385K Only
Nearby Amenities:-
- Walking distance to food stall, grocery
- short distance to Maybank, Hong Leong Bank, Public Bank, Petrol station, KFC, McD, Pizza Hut, 7-eleven, 99 Speed Mart, Politeknik Ungku Omar
- easy access to Ipoh Town, Simpang Pulai
Sam Lam
E Trend Realty Sdn Bhd
Gunung Rapat / Ampang
2.5 Storey Terrace House
- Freehold
- 22' x 70'
- 4 bedrooms & 3 bathrooms
- Renovated
- Kitchen Extended
- Awning Extended
- Good Condition
- Partial Furnished
- Living Hall & Dining Hall Plaster Ceiling
- Super Wide Balcony
- Master Room With BathTub
- 2 Balcony
Selling Price: RM 385K Only
Nearby Amenities:-
- Walking distance to food stall, grocery
- easy access to Ipoh Town, Simpang Pulai
Sam Lam
E Trend Realty Sdn Bhd
Affordability