gurun Durian Farm
Pekan Gurun, Gurun, Kedah
RM 3,990,000
539,928
sqft
RM 7.39
psf

Photos

Map View
About this property
Gurun Durian Farm 600 Tree Durian
**
0*****
**
For Sale
Gurun
Free Hold , Non Bumi
Tnb Ready , Water Ready
Acess Road Ready
300 Black Thorn
100 Musang King
100 Tupai King
100 Kampung , Red Prawn
12.395 Acres
539,928 Sqft
Rm7.4 / sqft
Just call 0*****
Whatsaap Wechat
Welcome Owner Listing
Buy Sell Rent ( House Shop Land Warehouse )
For Sale
Gurun
Free Hold , Non Bumi
Tnb Ready , Water Ready
Acess Road Ready
300 Black Thorn
100 Musang King
100 Tupai King
100 Kampung , Red Prawn
12.395 Acres
539,928 Sqft
Rm7.4 / sqft
Just call 0*****
Whatsaap Wechat
Welcome Owner Listing
Buy Sell Rent ( House Shop Land Warehouse )
Estimated mortgage
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Pekan Gurun, Gurun is RM 3,990,000.
No.
Pekan Gurun, Gurun, Kedah.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 17,143 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Pekan Gurun
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Agricultural Land For Sale
Nearest Public Transport
Nearest Schools
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy