Harmonia 1

HARMONIA 1, 24, Jln Anggerik 6, TAMAN SRI PENAWAR, 81930 Bandar Penawar, Johor, Malaysia, Bandar Penawar, Kota Tinggi, Johor

RM 469,000

Beds

4

Beds

Baths

3

Baths

sqft (land)

1,540

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 304.55

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
2-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Fully furnished
calendar-days-o
Leasehold
calendar-time-o
Listed on 17 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501347358
ruler-o
1,540 sqft floor area

About this property

For Sale: Spacious 4 Bedroom 2-Storey Terrace House

22x70 Intermediate Terrace House
- Land Area: 1,540 sqft
- 4 Bedrooms | 3 Bathrooms
- Spacious Layout & Comfortable Living Environment
- Suitable for Own Stay or Investment

Property Details:
- Modern & Practical Design
- Bright and Airy Living Space
- Good Neighborhood Environment
- Easy Access to Main Road