Hijayu 3
Persiaran Hijayu 3, Bandar Sri Sendayan, Negeri Sembilan
RM 530,000
4+1
Beds
4
Baths
2,400
sqft (land)
RM 220.83
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Double Storey Endlot Hijayu 3D Sendayan
Double Storey EndLot For SALE @ Bandar Sri Sendayan
Alwinix_Hijayu 3D
Details :
4 Bedrooms +4 Bathrooms
Land size: 30'x80' (Extra side land 10ft)
Gated & Guarded
Freehold
Nonbumi
================
Selling Rm530,000
================
Alwinix_Hijayu 3D
Details :
4 Bedrooms +4 Bathrooms
Land size: 30'x80' (Extra side land 10ft)
Gated & Guarded
Freehold
Nonbumi
================
Selling Rm530,000
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
Hijayu 3
FAQs
The unit for sale in Bandar Sri Sendayan, Negeri Sembilan is RM 530,000.
No.
Persiaran Hijayu 3, Bandar Sri Sendayan, Negeri Sembilan.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 2,222 / mo.
The completion date is in 2016.
Explore other options in and around Bandar Sri Sendayan
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Terraced House For Sale
Show MoreNearest Schools