Horizon Hills
jalan maya, Horizon Hills, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor
RM 1,499,000
Negotiable4+1
Beds
5
Baths
2,240
sqft (land)
RM 669.20
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Longer Front Carporch • Unblocked Garden View • Facing South
Horizon Hills Canal Garden South*
*Good Deal Longer Front Carporch • Unblocked Garden View • Facing South*
Listing Type: for sale
Location: horizon hills, canal garden south
Property Type: 2 storey cluster
Land area: 32x70
Built up: 2500 sqft
Rooms: 4+1bedroom 4+1bathroom
Lot Type: Intermediate
Lot Category: Individual
Title Type: International
Tenure: Freehold
Furnishing: partially
Condition: fully renovated
Facing: south
G&G: 200+
Asking price : rm1.499mil
Self note:
-Master Bedroom got staircase ,because living hall is higher ceiling height .
-GF bedroom is covered by glass window at the middle of house, like office
-aircond,fan,light, white cabinet will be removed)
Listing Type: for sale
Location: horizon hills, canal garden south
Property Type: 2 storey cluster
Land area: 32x70
Built up: 2500 sqft
Rooms: 4+1bedroom 4+1bathroom
Lot Type: Intermediate
Lot Category: Individual
Title Type: International
Tenure: Freehold
Furnishing: partially
Condition: fully renovated
Facing: south
G&G: 200+
Asking price : rm1.499mil
Self note:
-aircond,fan,light, white cabinet will be removed)
Amenities
Security guard
Common facilities
24 hours security
Affordability