Horizon Hills
The Hills, Horizon Hills, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor
RM 7,500,000
5+1
Beds
7
Baths
7,500
sqft (land)
RM 1,000.00
psf (land)

Photos
About this property
The Hills at Horizon Hills 3 Storey Bungalow
For Sale
The Hills at Horizon Hills
3 Storey Bungalow
-5+1 Bedrooms & 7 Bathrooms
-Landsize 80x80
-Built up 7500
-International Lot
-Freehold
-Facing Southwest
-Renovated Unit
-Large Covered Balcony
-Large Covered External -Kitchen and Sitting Area
-Fully Furnished
Selling Price RM 7.5m
Any enquire please contact~
Jaz Lee (REN 76032)
TheRoof -The Pillars Group
www.w*****
The Hills at Horizon Hills
3 Storey Bungalow
-5+1 Bedrooms & 7 Bathrooms
-Landsize 80x80
-Built up 7500
-International Lot
-Freehold
-Facing Southwest
-Renovated Unit
-Large Covered Balcony
-Large Covered External -Kitchen and Sitting Area
-Fully Furnished
Selling Price RM 7.5m
Any enquire please contact~
Jaz Lee (REN 76032)
TheRoof -The Pillars Group
www.w*****
Amenities
Balcony
Renovated
Affordability
Can I afford this property?
Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Horizon Hills, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya) is RM 7,500,000.
No.
The Hills, Horizon Hills, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 31,452 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Horizon Hills
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested in the following
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy









