Horizon Hills
Jalan Anjung, Horizon Hills, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor
RM 1,700,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,400
sqft (land)
RM 708.33
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Horizon Hill Anjung 只有2排罢了的高山上Cluster 全装修出售 可遇不可求 for Sale
Horizon Hill Anjung 只有2排罢了的高山上Cluster 全装修出售 可遇不可求 FOR SALE
Jalan Anjung @ Horizon
• Double Story Cluster
• Land size : 32x75
• 3 bedroom 3 bathroom
• Freehold (original 4 bed)
• International lot
• Intermediate lot
• Facing South
• Fully Renovated unit
Selling Price : RM ~1.85mil~ RM1.75mil
Bank Value : RM 1.7mil
No Cobroke unit
If interested, please contact Joan Tong O1O-5O8 8868 for viewing.
Jalan Anjung @ Horizon
• Double Story Cluster
• Land size : 32x75
• 3 bedroom 3 bathroom
• Freehold (original 4 bed)
• International lot
• Intermediate lot
• Facing South
• Fully Renovated unit
Selling Price : RM ~1.85mil~ RM1.75mil
Bank Value : RM 1.7mil
No Cobroke unit
Common facilities
24 hours security
FAQs
The unit for sale in Horizon Hills, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya) is RM 1,700,000.
Yes (24 hours security).
Jalan Anjung, Horizon Hills, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 7,129 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Horizon Hills
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following