Horizon Square Horizon Hills
Horizon Hills, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor
RM 2,400,000
0
Bath
13,000
sqft
RM 185
psf

Photos

Map View
About this property
Horizon Square Horizon Hills
FOR SALE
Double Storey Shop
Jalan Eka 3 @ Horizon Square (Horizon Hills)
- 2 unit side by side vacant
- facing mall
- market selling price 2.6m
- market rental 13k +- per month (ROI 6.5%)+-
- bumi lot ,consent fee same 5500 pay by buyer (need to use owner runner )
- 24x75''
- northwest
Asking selling: RM2.4m nett
Adeline Soh
0*****
REN 60949
The Roof Realty Sdn Bhd
Double Storey Shop
Jalan Eka 3 @ Horizon Square (Horizon Hills)
- 2 unit side by side vacant
- facing mall
- market selling price 2.6m
- market rental 13k +- per month (ROI 6.5%)+-
- 24x75''
- northwest
Asking selling: RM2.4m nett
Adeline Soh
0*****
REN 60949
The Roof Realty Sdn Bhd
Estimated mortgage
FAQs
The unit for sale in Horizon Hills, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya) is RM 2,400,000.
No.
Horizon Hills, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 10,312 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Horizon Hills
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following