jalan idaman
Taman Larkin Idaman, Johor Bahru, Johor
RM 1,000,000
Negotiable1
Bath
2,640
sqft
RM 378.79
psf

Photos

Map View
About this property
Jalan Idaman 3 shop for sale
For sale
Jalan Idaman 3
double storey shop
22 x 60
Tenanted
Leasehold till 2101
Lot of apartments nearby
Selling 1,000,000 ( nego )
Please contact
Eric Tan
0*****
Jalan Idaman 3
double storey shop
22 x 60
Tenanted
Leasehold till 2101
Lot of apartments nearby
Selling 1,000,000 ( nego )
Please contact
Eric Tan
0*****
Estimated mortgage
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Larkin Idaman, Johor Bahru is RM 1,000,000.
No.
Taman Larkin Idaman, Johor Bahru, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 4,296 / mo.
The completion date is in 2010.
Explore other options in and around Taman Larkin Idaman
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Nearest Public Transport
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy