Jalan Rimba Riang Villa Astana
Jalan Rimba Riang, Kota Damansara, Selangor
RM 3,000,000
View to Offer4+1
Beds
4
Baths
4,670
sqft (land)
RM 642.40
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
For Sale: Spacious 4 Bedroom Semi-Detached House in Kota Damansara
Experience luxurious living in this stunning 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom semi-detached house available for sale now! Spanning an impressive 3800 sqft, this property located in Kota Damansara, Jalan Rimba Riang, offers ample space for families seeking comfort and style. Enjoy the convenience of nearby amenities, including The TreeHouse Islamic Play EduCare (1.8 km) and SMK Seksyen 10 Kota Damansara (1.3 km), perfect for educational needs. For your grocery shopping, visit Pasaraya Suria (0.6 km) or SANTAN SEGAR KOTA DAMANSARA (SEKSYEN 7) (0.6 km) just a short drive away. With easy access to major roads and public transport, this home is ideal for those who value both tranquility and connectivity. Don't miss the opportunity to own this beautiful property in a vibrant community. Schedule a viewing today!
Common facilities
24 hours security
FAQs
The unit for sale in Kota Damansara, Selangor is RM 3,000,000.
Yes (24 hours security).
Jalan Rimba Riang, Kota Damansara, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 12,580 / mo.
The completion date is in 2004.
Explore other options in and around Kota Damansara