[JALAN SS2/1] 2 Storey Shop @ PJ Opposite Taman Megah
SS2, Petaling Jaya, Selangor
RM 2,450,000
Negotiable0
Bath
3,250
sqft
RM 753.85
psf
1.1 km (13 mins) from Taman Paramount

Photos

Map View
About this property
Unique Corner Lot with Excellent Exposure
Land Size : 3888sf
Build up: 9062sf
Bare unit
Vacant
Market Rental @ Rm32-35k
Potential ROI 4.6-5%
Facing Mainroad
Very high visibility
Please call Elly 0***** for more information
Build up: 9062sf
Bare unit
Vacant
Market Rental @ Rm32-35k
Potential ROI 4.6-5%
Facing Mainroad
Very high visibility
Please call Elly 0***** for more information
Estimated mortgage
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in SS2, Petaling Jaya is RM 2,450,000.
No.
SS2, Petaling Jaya, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 10,527 / mo.
Explore other options in and around SS2
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Shop For Sale
Nearest Public Transport
Nearest Schools
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy