Jalan Stampin DS Semi D with Attic for Sale
Stampin, Kuching, Sarawak
RM 2,690,000
5
Beds
4
Baths
3,750
sqft (land)
RM 717.33
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Jalan Stampin D S Semi D with Attic for Sale
Dorsett Close 3
Double Storey Semi Detached with Attic
Located at Jalan Stampin, opposite Gala City
•Only 6 units semi-d, very limited.
•Land size 8.6point & 11.87point.
•Selling price Rm2.69mil & Rm2.99mil only
Free items:
•8 units of aircond with piping
•Hot & Cold water piping every floor
•Water tank & pump
•Autogate wiring
•Ceramic tiles to car porch, patio and terrace area
Booking fee Rm50,000 only
________________________________________
Call us today at 0***** for
Double Storey Semi Detached with Attic
Located at Jalan Stampin, opposite Gala City
•Only 6 units semi-d, very limited.
•Land size 8.6point & 11.87point.
•Selling price Rm2.69mil & Rm2.99mil only
Free items:
•8 units of aircond with piping
•Hot & Cold water piping every floor
•Water tank & pump
•Autogate wiring
•Ceramic tiles to car porch, patio and terrace area
Booking fee Rm50,000 only
________________________________________
Call us today at 0***** for
Amenities
Balcony
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Stampin, Kuching is RM 2,690,000.
No.
Stampin, Kuching, Sarawak.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 11,280 / mo.