Jalan TAR, Jalan Tunku Abdul Rahman
Jalan Tunku Abdul Rahman, Chow Kit, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur
RM 14,000,000
6
Baths
14,500
sqft
RM 965.52
psf

Photos

Map View
About this property
2 adjoins 4.5 sty shop
Facing main Road Jalan Tunku Abdul Rahman
2 Adjoins shop lot for sale
Suit for to do Hotel or other business
Land area 3294sf
For sale RM14mil neg
2 Adjoins shop lot for sale
Suit for to do Hotel or other business
Land area 3294sf
For sale RM14mil neg
Estimated mortgage
FAQs
The unit for sale in Chow Kit, KL City Centre is RM 14,000,000.
No.
Jalan Tunku Abdul Rahman, Chow Kit, KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 60,154 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Chow Kit
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Nearest Schools