JENJAROM | FREEHOLD | NEW LAUNCH | SEMI D FACTORY | FOR SALE
Jenjarom,TPG,Air Hitam,ETP,Jalan Klang Banting, Taman Melati, Jenjarom, Selangor
RM 3,227,542
4,813
sqft (floor)
RM 671
psf (floor)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Jenjarom, Freehold, New Launch, Semi D Factory, For Sale
New Value Semi-d factory
Launching for sale in Jenjarom
Development Details:
==============
* Freehold
* Power: 200A up to 400A
* Floor load: 3 Ton/m2
* Ceiling Height: 40 ft eave height
* Concrete Driveway
Selling point:-
* Only 200m from main Klang-Banting Road.
* 100ft main access road & 66ft internal road
* Easy access via SKVE, WCE, KESAS & ELITE Highway
Please Contact Vincent Choo @ 0I6 | 9.7.7.6.6.9.6
for more information & booking.
Launching for sale in Jenjarom
Development Details:
==============
* Freehold
* Power: 200A up to 400A
* Floor load: 3 Ton/m2
* Ceiling Height: 40 ft eave height
* Concrete Driveway
Selling point:-
* Only 200m from main Klang-Banting Road.
* 100ft main access road & 66ft internal road
* Easy access via SKVE, WCE, KESAS & ELITE Highway
Please Contact Vincent Choo @ 0I6 | 9.7.7.6.6.9.6
for more information & booking.
Estimated mortgage
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Melati, Jenjarom is RM 3,227,542.
No.
Jenjarom,TPG,Air Hitam,ETP,Jalan Klang Banting, Taman Melati, Jenjarom, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 13,867 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Taman Melati
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following