Johor Land
Taman Kluang, Kluang, Johor
RM 40,491,000
4,090,000
sqft
RM 9.90
psf

Photo

Map View
About this property
Johor Land
(JHL 25940)
Please Call or WhatsApp +6***** for viewing appointment , thank you !
Selling Price : RM40,491,000.00
4,090,000.00 sqft RM9.90 psf
Location : Kluang @ 86000 Johor
Land Size Approx. : 81.80 Acres
Category Of Land Use : Agriculture
Zoning : Agriculture
Tenure : Freehold
For more information , please contact :
Vincent Tan
0*****
IQI Realty Sdn Bhd
PEA 2265
Selling Price : RM40,491,000.00
4,090,000.00 sqft RM9.90 psf
Location : Kluang @ 86000 Johor
Land Size Approx. : 81.80 Acres
Category Of Land Use : Agriculture
Zoning : Agriculture
Tenure : Freehold
For more information , please contact :
Vincent Tan
0*****
IQI Realty Sdn Bhd
PEA 2265
Estimated mortgage
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Kluang, Kluang is RM 40,491,000.
No.
Taman Kluang, Kluang, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 173,979 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Taman Kluang
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Agricultural Land For Sale
Nearest Public Transport
Nearest Schools
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy