📌Kampung Baru Sungai Buloh, Subang, Mahsing integrated
Sungai Buloh, Selangor
RM 5,700,000
2
Baths
10,000
sqft (floor)
RM 570.00
psf (floor)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Integrated Development in Kampung Baru Sungai Buloh and Elmina
For sale: warehouse at Kampung Baru Sungai Buloh.
Leasehold until November 2112.
Land area: 19,314sf
Built-up area: approximately 10,000sf
Includes KM.
Asking price Rm5. 7million negotiable.
For more information and to schedule a viewing, please contact Vivian at 0***** . Thank you.
=========================
VIVIAN LEE
Mobile: +6*****
SENIOR NEGOTIATOR (REN 21006)
E TREND REALTY SDN BHD
*OWNER Welcome To List*
I am an industrial specialist in the Sungai Buloh, Puncak Alam, Rawang, Kepong, Batu Caves, Selayang, and Kampung Subang areas.
Leasehold until November 2112.
Land area: 19,314sf
Built-up area: approximately 10,000sf
Includes KM.
Asking price Rm5. 7million negotiable.
=========================
VIVIAN LEE
Mobile: +6*****
SENIOR NEGOTIATOR (REN 21006)
E TREND REALTY SDN BHD
*OWNER Welcome To List*
Estimated mortgage
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Sungai Buloh, Selangor is RM 5,700,000.
No.
Sungai Buloh, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 24,491 / mo.