Kampung Kenangan Tun Syed Nasir

Jalan Merpati, Tangkak, Johor

RM 280,000

Beds

3

Beds

Baths

2

Baths

sqft (land)

1,199

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 233.53

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
1-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Partially furnished
calendar-days-o
Malay reserved land
calendar-time-o
Listed on 22 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501387140
ruler-o
1,199 sqft floor area

About this property

Single Storey Terrace Home - Kampung Kenangan Tun Syed Nasir, Johor

Unit & Property Info :
- Currently Tenanted
- Partially Furnished & Updated
- 3 Bedrooms + 2 Bathrooms

Accessibility & Nearby Amenities :
- 3 minutes to Nafas Mall, Sekolah Sains Muar, SMK Persisiran Perdana
- 7 minutes to Terminal Bentayan Muar
- Near The Store, WETEX, Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Seri Muar, SK Sultan Abu Bakar (1), Muar Community College, Kolej Vokasional Muar
- Convenient access via North - South Expressway, Muar Bypass, AMJ Highway

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Tangkak, Johor is RM 280,000.
No.
Jalan Merpati, Tangkak, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 1,188 / mo.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy