Kampung Kubu Gajah

Kampung Kubu Gajah, Selama, Perak

RM 5,400,000

Negotiable

sqft

1,306,800

sqft

auto-size-o

RM 4.13

calendar-time-o
Listed on 4 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500742178
asterisk-o
1,306,800 sqft land area
auto-size-o
RM 4.13 psf (land)

About this property

Flat land 30 meter beside mainroad,10km from pekan selama perak

Location

Land 30 meter beside mainroad
10km from pekan selama perak
6km from Alor pongsu toll [north south highway]
Flat land
Able to apply TNB
10 to 15 minute to the industrial have been launch by government
Total lannd size: 30 Acres
Asking price : 5,400.000

Kindly call LAI 0***** for arrange viewing
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Kampung Kubu Gajah, Selama is RM 5,400,000.
No.
Kampung Kubu Gajah, Selama, Perak.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 23,202 / mo.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy