Kampung Lindungan PJS 6
Taman Bandar Sunway, Petaling Jaya, Selangor
RM 390,000
Negotiable4
Beds
2
Baths
840
sqft (land)
RM 464.29
psf (land)
1.7 km (20 mins) from Seri Setia
1.7 km (20 mins) from Mentari

Photos

Map View
About this property
Flexible Deposit Renovated Nearby Amenities
#CoaListing
FOR SALE :
2 STOREY Terrace Kampung Lindungan PJS 6, Bandar Sunway, Petaling Jaya
.
=============================
ASKING PRICE RM 390,000(Negotiable)
=============================
.
Property details :
=========
- Tenure: Leasehold (Lease expires in 2086)
- Lot Status: Bumi Lot
- Land Area: 14’x 60’ ft Approximately 840 Sft
- Built-up Area: Approximately 1,400’sqft
- Configuration: 4 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms
Nearby Amenities:
=========
- KTM Seri Setia Station
- KTM Kampung Dato Harum Station
- Bus Stop
- Sekolah Rendah Agama Kampung Medan
- Sekolah Kebangsaan Taman Medan
- Sekolah Jenis Kebangsaan (C) Sungai Way
.
AZLI
REN 33677
012.3800960
AFZ Realty Sdn Bhd E(1) 0094
FOR SALE :
.
=============================
ASKING PRICE RM 390,000(Negotiable)
=============================
.
Property details :
=========
- Tenure: Leasehold (Lease expires in 2086)
- Lot Status: Bumi Lot
- Land Area: 14’x 60’ ft Approximately 840 Sft
- Built-up Area: Approximately 1,400’sqft
- Configuration: 4 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms
Nearby Amenities:
=========
- KTM Seri Setia Station
- KTM Kampung Dato Harum Station
- Bus Stop
- Sekolah Rendah Agama Kampung Medan
- Sekolah Kebangsaan Taman Medan
- Sekolah Jenis Kebangsaan (C) Sungai Way
.
AZLI
REN 33677
012.3800960
AFZ Realty Sdn Bhd E(1) 0094